Terminarz rozgrywek
0 KOLEJKA
Arge Speedway Wanda Kraków - Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk
11/06/2017
1 KOLEJKA
Orzeł Łódź - ARGE Speedway Wanda Kraków
09/04/2017
Stal BETAD Leasing Rzeszów - Polonia Piła
41-47
Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów - Polonia Bydgoszcz
09/04/2017
Renault Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
09/04/2017
2 KOLEJKA
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Stal BETAD Leasing Rzeszów
16/04/2017
Polonia Piła - Orzeł Łódź
16/04/2017
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Renault Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk
16/04/2017
ARGE Speedway Wanda Kraków - Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów
17/04/2017
3 KOLEJKA
Euro Finannce Polonia Piła-Polonia Bydgoszcz
23/04/2017
Orzeł Łódź - Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk
23/04/2017
Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów - Lokomotiv Daugavpilis
22/04/2017
Stal Rzeszów - Arge Speedway Wanda Kraków
23/04/2017
4 KOLEJKA
Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów
29/04/2017
Lokomotiv Daugavpilis - Orzeł Łódź
30/04/2017
Arge Speedway Wanda Kraków - Euro Finannce Polonia Piła
30/04/2017
Arge Speedway Wanda Kraków - Euro Finannce Polonia Piła
01/07/2017
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Stal Rzeszów
30/04/2017
5 KOLEJKA
Euro Finannce Polonia Piła - Lokomotiv Daugavpilis
05/05/2017
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Arge Speedway Wanda Kraków
07/05/2017
Orzeł Łódź - Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów
07/05/2017
Stal Rzeszów - Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk
07/05/2017
7 KOLEJKA
Stal Rzeszów - Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów
28/05/2017
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Orzeł Łódź
28/05/2017
Arge Speedway Wanda Kraków - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
28/05/2017
Euro Finannce Polonia Piła - Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk
27/05/2017
8 KOLEJKA
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Arge Speedway Wanda Kraków
04/06/2017
Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów - Stal Rzeszów
04/06/2017
Orzeł Łódź - Polonia Bydgoszcz
04/06/2017
Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Euro Finnace Polonia Piła
04/06/2017
9 KOLEJKA
Stal Rzeszów - Orzeł Łódź
11/06/2017
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
11/06/2017
Euro Finannce Polonia Piła - Grupa Azoty Unia Tranów
11/06/2017
11 KOLEJKA
Euro Finannce Polonia Piła - Arge Speedway Wanda Kraków
09/07/2017
Orzeł Łódź - Lokomotiv daugavpils
09/07/2017
Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów - Wybrzeże Zdunek Gdańsk
09/07/2017
Stal Rzeszów - Polonia Bydgoszcz
09/07/2017
12 KOLEJKA
Arge Speedway Wanda Kraków - Stal Rzeszów
16/07/2017
Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Orzeł Łódź
16/07/2017
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Polonia Piła
16/07/2017
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Grupa Azoty Tarnów
16/07/2017
13 KOLEJKA
Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów - Arge Speedway Wanda Kraków
30/07/2017
Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Polonia Bydgoszcz
30/07/2017
Orzeł Łódź - Polonia Piła
30/07/2017
Stal Rzeszów - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
30/07/2017
14 KOLEJKA
Arge Speedway Wanda Kraków - Orzeł Łódź
06/08/2017
Euro Finannce Polonia Piła - Stal Rzeszów
06/08/2017
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów
06/08/2017
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk
06/08/2017
Tabela ligowa Nice Polskiej Ligi Żużlowej
DRUŻYNAMPKTB+/-
#1Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów7142+125
#2Lokomotiv Daugavpils9143+75
#3Orzeł Łódź9132+42
#4 ZDUNEK WYBRZEŻE GDAŃSK7121+72
#5ARGE Speedway Wanda9111-33
#6Polonia Piła
880-31
#7Polonia Bydgoszcz1030-127
#8Stal Rzeszów920-123
Sponsor tytularny
Partnerzy Klubu
Sponsorzy główni
Sponsorzy
Patroni medialni i partnerzy
Sponsor ligi